UK Registered Offices

Company Name:Company No:
Menzies Aviation plc2961404
Menzies Aviation (UK) Limited3985080
Menzies World Cargo Limited967608
Air Menzies International Limited2901571
Menzies Client Solutions Limited2597505
Menzies Aviation Holdings Limited04055077
Menzies Aviation (Chengdu) Limited4903820
Menzies Aviation (Luton) Limited4991115
Menzies Aviation (NL) Limited3717746
Menzies Aviation (Santo Domingo) Limited4041629

 

All of the above companies are registered in England and Wales at the below address:

 

4 New Square
Bedfont Lakes
Feltham
Middlesex
TW14 8HA
United Kingdom

 

For contact information please click here