UK Registered Offices

Company Name: Company No:
Menzies Aviation plc 2961404
Menzies Aviation (UK) Limited 3985080
Menzies World Cargo Limited 967608
Air Menzies International Limited 2901571
Menzies Client Solutions Limited 2597505
Menzies Aviation Holdings Limited 04055077
Menzies Aviation (Chengdu) Limited 4903820
Menzies Aviation (Luton) Limited 4991115
Menzies Aviation (NL) Limited 3717746
Menzies Aviation (Santo Domingo) Limited 4041629


All of the above companies are registered in England and Wales at the below address:


2 World Business Centre Heathrow
Newall Road
London Heathrow Airport
United Kingdom


For contact information please click here